Année scolaire 2017 – 2018
DIRECTION PEDAGOGIQUE ET ADMINISTRATIVE
M. VERDIN Bernard Principal
Mme DEBOES Nathalie Principale-Adjointe
Mme VERBEKE Emmanuelle Gestionnaire
LISTE DU PERSONNEL ENSEIGNANT
Mme BLAREL Sergine Histoire Géographie / EMC
M. BOTTIN Marc Technologie
M. BULTEL Sébastien E.P.S.
Mme CARELS Claire Lettres Classiques
Mme CARETTE Elodie Education Musicale
Mme CAZIER Christine Documentation
Mme CAZIN Frédérique Allemand
Mme COULY Isabelle Lettres Modernes
Mme DANQUIGNY Astrid Sciences Physiques
Mme DELDICQUE Bérénice Espagnol
M. DURIEUX Sylvain E.P.S
Mme ELLART Catherine S.V.T.
Mme FASQUELLE Catherine Technologie
Mme FIOLET Magali Sciences Physiques
M. FLANDRIN Gautier E.P.S.
M. FRANCOIS Olivier Histoire Géographie / EMC
Mme FRANCOIS Sylvette E.P.S.
Mme GARCIA Laëtitia Mathématiques
Mme GONGORA Séverine Anglais
Mme HENDRYCKS Anne-Claire Lettres Modernes
M. LE GOUARD Gilles Arts Plastiques
Mme LE GOUARD Lisa Lettres Modernes
Mme LEFEBVRE Ingrid Espagnol
Mme LERAT Karine Mathématiques
Mme LOGEZ Séverine Histoire Géographie / EMC
Mme MAGNIEZ Béatrice Mathématiques
Mme MERCHIER Fabienne Lettres Modernes
Mme MOITIE Sylvia S.V.T.
Mme POCHEZ Sylvie Mathématiques
M. PRUVOST Florent Anglais
M. ROUANET Olivier Anglais
M. RYCX Julien Histoire Géographie / EMC
M. SANNIER Alexandre E.P.S.
M. SEILLIER Laurent Histoire Géographie / EMC
Mme SORGE Véronique Lettres Modernes
Mme VERDUN Françoise Anglais
Mme WOZNIAK Julie Mathématiques
Enseignants rattachés
Mme D’ALMARIC Clémence Arts Plastiques
Mme COIGNARD Mélanie Histoire Géographie / EMC
Mme GAY Noëlle Mathématiques
Mme LOTHE Léa Anglais
M. METIVIER Julien S.V.T
Assistants langue
RUIZ CACHO Alba Assistante espagnole
LISTE DU PERSONNEL D’ADMINISTRATION ET DE SANTE
M. DEMARETZ Daniel Conseiller Principal d’Education
Mme NOËL Sylvie Adjoint Administratif
Mme SPELLEMAEKER Florence Adjoint Administratif
Mme HEMBERT Anne Infirmière de Santé Scolaire
Mme GILLIOT Mélanie Assistante Sociale
LISTE DU PERSONNEL D’EDUCATION ET DE VIE SCOLAIRE ET AVSi
M. BARRAS Antoine
Mme BRIOUL Aurélie
Mme CHRETIEN Laurine
Mme DE CEUKELEIRE Laëtitia (AVSi)
Mme GODIN Marie (AVSi)
M. GRUSON Geoffrey
M. LANIESSE Maxime
Mme LAOUER Rahima (AVSi)
Mme LEFER Cindy
Mme VAMBREMEERSCH Catherine (AVSi)
M. VANSEVEREN Benjamin
LISTE DU PERSONNEL DE SERVICE
Mme ALBA Laurence
Mme CLETON Nathalie
Mme DEPAEUW Denise
Mme DEVINNE Bénédicte
M. DUMONT Philippe
Mme GRAVE Annick
M. LEFEBVRE Jean
M. LELIEVRE François
M. MAEREL Jean-Marc
Mme MONSTERLET Christiane
M. MONTOIS Olivier
Mme NELLI Francesca
Mme PAQUE Lucie
M. VINCENT Régis